100% Organic Supplies
Background-Checked US Citizens
Serving Greater Indianapolis
A spotless home. Zero toxins. Zero risk.
Indianapolis homeowners: get a deep, sparkling clean from a vetted, background-checked American team using only organic, non-toxic products — or we re-clean for free. Still not happy? You don't pay.
The Glow Guarantee
Love it, or we re-clean free. Still not? 100% refund.
100%Organic, non-toxic products. Safe for kids & pets.
VettedEvery cleaner background-checked. US citizens only.
$0 riskFree re-clean or full refund. Your call.
LocalServing the greater Indianapolis area. Flat, transparent pricing.
01 — THE OFFER
Here's everything you get with every clean.
1
Top-to-bottom deep cleanKitchen, bathrooms, bedrooms, living areas — dusted, scrubbed, mopped and polished.
$300 value
2
100% organic, non-toxic suppliesPlant-based products only. No fumes, no residue, safe for kids and pets. We bring it all.
$40 value
3
Background-checked US citizen teamEvery cleaner is vetted, trained and insured. Peace of mind when strangers are in your home.
Priceless
4
The Glow GuaranteeFree re-clean within 24 hours. Still not happy? 100% money back.
$0 risk
5
BONUS: Inside fridge + ovenFree on your first recurring clean.
$80 value
6
BONUS: Locked-in rate for lifeYour recurring price never goes up as long as you stay.
$75+/yr value
02 — INSTANT PRICE
Your price in 10 seconds.
$100 base + $50 per bedroom + $50 per bathroom. Go recurring and the price drops — then stays locked for life.
Bedrooms
2+$100
Bathrooms
2+$100
How often?
Bi-weekly clean · 2 bd / 2 ba
15% OFF
$255
$300
per visit
Base clean$100
2 bedroom(s) × $50$100
2 bathroom(s) × $50$100
Bi-weekly discount−$45
Organic supplies · Vetted team · GuaranteeIncluded
≈ $510/moYou save $1170/year
Ready to glow?
Bi-weekly · 2 bd / 2 ba · $255/visit. Leave your details and we'll confirm your slot within the hour.
You're on the list.
We'll call you within the hour to confirm your Bi-weekly clean at $255/visit.
03 — THE GLOW GUARANTEE
We take all the risk. You just enjoy the glow.
i.
Not perfect? Free re-clean in 24 hours.Tell us what we missed and we'll come back and make it right — no questions.
ii.
Still not happy? 100% of your money back.If the re-clean doesn't wow you, you don't pay. Period.
iii.
No contracts. Cancel anytime.Recurring plans keep their discount as long as you stay — and you can pause or cancel whenever.
04 — HOW IT WORKS
Three steps to a glowing home.
01
Get your pricePick your beds, baths and frequency. See your flat price instantly.
02
Book your slotChoose a time that works. We confirm within the hour.
03
Come home to the glowYour vetted team arrives with organic supplies and leaves it spotless.
05 — QUESTIONS